Composição do Tribunal

  • Tribunal Pleno

    • Dr. Rogério Melo Teixeira

      Auditor Presidente – FAF

    • Dr. José Venâncio de Almeida Junior

      Auditor Vice-Presidente – FAF

    • Dr. Felipe Medeiros Nobre

      Auditor Corregedor – OAB/AL

    • Dr. Dartagnan Elder Lacet Fireman de Araújo

      Auditor – Árbitros

    • Dr. Talvanes Lins e Silva

      Auditor – OAB/AL

    • Dr. Paulo Jorge Guedes Nunes

      Auditor - Atletas

    • Dr. Alberto Jorge Ferreira dos Santos

      Auditor - Atletas

    • Dr. José Diogo Theotônio

      Auditor - Clubes

    • Drª. Walkiria Simone Leite Ramalho

      Auditor – FAF

  • Primeira Comissão Disciplinar do TJD/AL

    • Dr. Vítor Antônio Teixeira Gaia

      Auditor

    • Drª. Kyvia Dannyelli Vieira dos Santos

      Auditora

    • Dr. Carlos Roberto Ferreira Costa

      Auditor

    • Dr. James Von Meynard Theotonio

      Auditora

    • Dr. Jonathan Peixoto Araújo

      Auditor

  • Segunda Comissão Disciplinar do TJD/AL

    • Dr. Denarcy Souza e Silva Junior

      Auditor

    • Dr. Ícaro Werner de Sena Bítar

      Auditor

    • Dr. Delane Mauricio da Araújo Ramires Lima

      Auditora

    • Dr. Gervasio Braz Bezerra

      Auditor

    • Dr. Jonas Titara de Melo Neto

      Auditor

  • Terceira Comissão Disciplinar do TJD/AL

    • Dr. Alexsandro Mendonça Paranhos

      Auditor

    • Dr. André Brito Teixeira

      Auditor

    • Dr. Antônio Carlos de Oliveira Souza

      Auditor

    • Dr. Leandro Almeida Jesus

      Auditor

    • Dr. Luciano André Costa de Almeida

      Auditor

  • Defensoria

    • Dr. Josemberg de Ataíde Santos

      Defensor Dativo

  • Procuradoria

    • Dr. Petrúcio Pereire Guedes

      Procurador Geral

    • Dr. Márcio Alves Barbosa

      Procurador

    • Dr. Horácio Rafael de Albuquerque Aguiar

      Procurador

    • Dr. Edson Correia de Lima

      Auditor

    • Dr. André Felipe Alves Cardoso

      Procurador

    • Dr. André Felipe Firmo Alves

      Procurador

  • Secretaria

    • Dr. Osvaldo Lourenço da Silva Júnior

      Secretário Geral

Próximos jogos

Próximos jogos
 
 
10/02 às 20h:45 COR x ASA
10/02 às 20h:45 CRB x CSE
14/02 às 16h:00 SCP x MUR
14/02 às 16h:00 IAC x SES
14/02 às 16h:00 SAR x CSA

Classificação

Campeonato Alagoano (Primeira fase)

  • Grupo A
  • Grupo B