Composição do Tribunal

  • Tribunal Pleno

    • Dr. Rafael Santos Dias

      FAF

    • Dr. Matheus Guedes Malta Argolo

      FAF

    • Dr. José Venâncio de Almeida Junior

      Clubes

    • Dr. Ana Lydia de Almeida Seabra

      Clubes

    • Dr. Felipe Medeiros Nobre

      OAB/AL

    • Dr. Vítor Antônio Teixeira Gaia

      OAB/AL

    • Dr. Paulo Jorge Guedes Nunes

      Atletas

    • Dr. Maria Daniela Lindoso Borçato

      Atletas

    • Dr. Rogério Melo Teixeira

      Auditor – Árbitros

  • Primeira Comissão Disciplinar do TJD/AL

    • Dr. Jonathan Peixoto Araújo

      Auditor

    • Dr. James Von Meynard Theotonio

      Auditor

    • Dr. Kyvia Dannyelli Vieira dos Santos

      Auditor

    • Dr. Laerte Tássio Oliveira Silva

      Auditor

    • Dr. Anderson Rodrigues Matias de Melo

      Auditor

  • Segunda Comissão Disciplinar do TJD/AL

    • Dr. Denarcy Souza e Silva Junior

      Auditor

    • Dr. Carlos Eduardo Falcão Hora

      Auditor

    • Dr. Delane Maurício A. Ramires Lima

      Auditor

    • Dr. João André Fernandes Costa Vilela

      Auditor

    • Dr. Jonas Titara de Melo Neto

      Auditor

  • Terceira Comissão Disciplinar do TJD/AL

    • Dr. Alexsandro Mendonça Paranhos

      Auditor

    • Dr. André Brito Teixeira

      Auditor

    • Dr. Antônio Carlos Oliveira Souza

      Auditor

    • Dr. Leandro Almeida Jesus

      Auditor

    • Dr. Luciano André Costa de Almeida

      Auditor

  • Defensoria

    • Dr. Josemberg de Ataíde Santos

      Defensor Dativo

  • Procuradoria

    • Dr. Talvanes Lins e Silva

      Procurador Geral

    • Dr. Petrúcio Pereira Guedes

      Procurador

    • Dr. Márcio Alves Barbosa

      Procurador

    • Dr. André Felipe Alves Cardoso

      Procurador

    • Dr. André Felipe Firmo Alves

      Procurador

    • Dr. Gervásio Braz Bezerra

      Procurador

    • Dr. Alberto Anderson Romão dos Santos

      Procurador

  • Secretaria

    • Dr. Osvaldo Lourenço da Silva Júnior

      Secretário Geral

Próximos jogos

Próximos jogos
 
 
20/08 às 15h:00 CRB x UDA
20/08 às 15h:00 STC x DSA
20/08 às 15h:00 CSA x AGR
20/08 às 15h:00 FFS x SET
23/08 às 15h:00 STC x UDA

Classificação

Campeonato Alagoano Feminino (Primeira fase)