Alagoano Sub 20 / 2019 ver mais

Tabela
Classificação
Pts
J
V
E
D
GP
GC
SG
CA
CV
%
GRUPO G
Jaciobá 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 7 1 66
C.e.o. 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 9 1 16
GRUPO H
Crb 6 2 2 0 0 4 2 2 6 1 100
Coruripe 0 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2 7 2 0

Artilheiros

Visualizar

Alagoano Sub 20 / 2019

Artilheiros

Gols Jogador Clube
7 Felipe
(Felipe William dos Santos)
Ff Sports Futebol Clube
5 Douglas
(Douglas Eduardo dos Santos Rocha)
Jaciobá
5 Luan
(Luan de Oliveira Silva)
Csa
5 Rodrigo
(Rodrigo Ricardo Silva)
Clube Sociedade Esportiva
5 Vitor
(Vitor Ferdinando de Araujo Lima)
Sete Setembro
4 Celso
(Celso Alexandre dos Santos de Jesus)
Jaciobá
4 Feliphe
(Feliphe Alves da Silva)
Dimesao Saude
4 José
(Jeilson José da Silva)
Dimesao Saude
4 Netinho
(Ailton Batista de Oliveira Neto)
Ff Sports Futebol Clube
4 Rafael
(Rafael dos Anjos Araújo Neto)
Jaciobá
4 Ruan
(Geraldo Ruan da Silva)
Crb
4 Yago David Carvalho dos Santos
(Yago David Carvalho dos Santos)
Csa
3 Bruno
(Bruno Pereira Alves Cavalcante)
Clube Sociedade Esportiva
3 Ednaldo
(Ednaldo Leandro dos Santos Junior)
Crb
3 Eduardo
(Eduardo dos Santos Teixeira)
Internacional
3 Elifelete
(Elifelete dos Santos Silva)
Santa Rita
3 Everson
(Everson dos Santos Silva)
Coruripe
3 Icaro
(Icaro Micael Santos Reges)
Coruripe
3 Kieu
(Kiev Gama dos Santos)
C.e.o.
3 Lucas Alisson da Silva Santos
(Lucas Alisson da Silva Santos)
Sete Setembro
3 Renan
(Jose Renan Pereira Gomes)
Crb
3 Silva
(Aderilton Ferreira Silva)
C.e.o.
2 Alisson
(Alisson Willian dos Santos Silva)
Murici
2 Caio Silva
(Caio Albertino da Silva)
Santa Rita
2 Cantionilo
(Cantionilo Silva dos Santos)
Jaciobá
2 Danilo
(Danilo dos Santos Davi)
Coruripe
2 Darli
(Darlisson Mateus dos Santos)
Crb
2 David
(David Ciderlan Ferreira da Silva)
Zumbi
2 Didado
(Rosinaldo dos Santos Ribeiro)
Internacional
2 Eduardo
(Jose Eduardo Brandao da Silva)
Crb
2 Elton
(José Elton Ferreira da Silva)
Dimesao Saude
2 Erik
(Erik Carlos Barbosa Santos)
Murici
2 Gerson Jose Laurentino Junior
(Gerson Jose Laurentino Junior)
Csa
2 Jose Victor Souza Alves
(Jose Victor Souza)
Ff Sports Futebol Clube
2 Maciel
(Maciel da Silva Santos)
Zumbi
2 Manoel Anthony Cardoso da Silva
(Manoel Anthony Cardoso da Silva)
Crb
2 Marcos
(Marcos Vinicio Melo da Silva)
Internacional
2 Natanael
(Natanael Viturino de Lima)
Crb
2 Patrick
(Patrick Cabral Ferreira)
C.e.o.
2 Pedro
(Pedro Lucas da Silva Oliveira)
Murici
2 Rafael
(Rafael de Carvalho Silva Costa)
Coruripe
2 Rauan
(Ericles Rauan Ferreira da Silva)
Coruripe
2 Rerison
(Rerison da Silva)
Crb
2 Sergio
(Carlos Sergio Melo da Silva)
Clube Sociedade Esportiva
2 Uanderson
(Uanderson Oliveira da Silva)
Zumbi
2 Will
(Williams Jose da Silva)
Murici
1
(Jhonas Victton Mendonça Passagem)
Sete Setembro
1
(Jhonas Victton Mendonça Passagem)
Sete Setembro
1
(Gabriel Santos Silva)
Sete Setembro
1
(Gabriel Santos Silva)
Sete Setembro
1 Adsson Igor Marinho de Lima
(Adsson Igor Marinho de Lima)
Crb
1 Alan
(Alan dos Santos)
C.e.o.
1 Alan
(Alan Ferreira de Amorim)
Crb
1 Alex Sandes
(Alexsandro Bezerra Sandes)
Jaciobá
1 Anderson
(Anderson Miguel Silva)
Clube Sociedade Esportiva
1 Anderson
(Anderson Santos Barbosa)
Ff Sports Futebol Clube
1 Andrezinho
(Carlos Andre Pinheiro de Almeida Filho)
C.e.o.
1 Bruno
(Bruno Rafael da Silva)
Clube Sociedade Esportiva
1 Carlos Eduardo Neves da Silva
(Carlos Eduardo Neves da Silva)
Coruripe
1 Cicero
(Cicero Gaudencio da Silva Neto)
C.e.o.
1 Cleisson
(Cleisson Santos)
Sete Setembro
1 Cleverton
(Cleverton Ulisses dos Santos)
Santa Rita
1 Cleyton Braz da Silva
(Cleyton Braz da Silva)
Jaciobá
1 Denilson
(Jose Adenilson Gomes da Silva)
Ff Sports Futebol Clube
1 Denilson
(Denilson Gustavo da Silva)
Coruripe
1 Diego
(Diego Henrique da Silva Lessa)
Asa
1 Diogo
(Diogo Martins da Silva)
Zumbi
1 Diogo Carlos Ferreira da Silva
(Diogo Carlos Ferreira da Silva)
Agrimaq
1 Dunga
(Ronald dos Santos Barros)
Penedense
1 Edson
(Edson Bezerra da Silva)
Dimesao Saude
1 Eduardo
(Jose Eduardo Vieira Lima)
C.e.o.
1 Eduardo
(Eduardo Silva dos Santos)
Agrimaq
1 Eduardo
(Eduardo Jeronimo da Silva)
Zumbi
1 Eliseu
(Eliseu Vieira de Souza)
Murici
1 Esquerdinha
(Mateus Gabriel dos Santos Pessoa)
Crb
1 Gabriel
(Anderson Gabriel Xavier dos Santos)
Murici
1 Gerson
(Gerson Santos Rocha da Paixao)
Csa
1 Getulio
(Getulio Fontes Neto)
Internacional
1 Guga
(Jose Wellington Luis Almeida de Assis)
Sete Setembro
1 Henrique
(Henrique Ferreira de Farias)
Asa
1 Heric Mala
(Heric Bruno Ferreira Silva)
Coruripe
1 Herick
(Herick Henrique da Silva Gomes)
Inter Alagoano
1 Iury Silva
(Iury Santos Silva)
Agrimaq
1 Jalysson
(Jalysson Gabriell de Melo Bispo)
Crb
1 Jamerson
(Jamerson Santos Lisboa)
Penedense
1 Jeferson
(Jeferson de Jesus Carvalho)
Ff Sports Futebol Clube
1 Jhonata
(Jhonata Lima dos Santos)
Coruripe
1 Joao Rodrigues
(Joao Victor Rodrigues Quirino)
Agrimaq
1 Junior
(Joelson dos Santos Ferreira Junior)
Csa
1 Kayllan
(Kayllan Jessivaldo Candido da Paz)
Dimesao Saude
1 Kennedy
(Kennedy Santos de Vasconcelos)
Coruripe
1 Luan
(Michael Suevertonluan Alexandre da Silva)
Dimesao Saude
1 Lucas
(Lucas Junio de Almeida Silva Souza)
Jaciobá
1 Luis Eduardo
(Luis Eduardo da Silva Costa)
Csa
1 Lukinhas
(Lucas Marques da Silva)
Inter Alagoano
1 Marcones
(Marcones Silva Souza)
Dimesao Saude
1 Matheus
(Matheus Rodrigues do Prado)
Csa
1 Maycon
(Jorge Maycon da Silva)
Ff Sports Futebol Clube
1 Mayron
(Mayron Marques Barbosa da Rocha)
Asa
1 Mika
(Michael de Souza Silva)
Inter Alagoano
1 Mikael Lucas Silva Lima
(Mikael Lucas Silva Lima)
Coruripe
1 Paulo
(José Paulo Nascimento Santos)
Internacional
1 Pedro
(João Pedro dos Santos)
Penedense
1 Pj
(Luis Paulo Silva Junior)
Csa
1 Rene
(Rene Americo dos Santos)
Clube Sociedade Esportiva
1 Renilson
(Renilson dos Santos Silva)
Jaciobá
1 Rikelmy
(Rikelmy dos Santos Ramos)
Coruripe
1 Rodrigo
(Rodrigo Brauna Ramos)
Penedense
1 Ronay
(Cherliton Ronay da Silva Santos)
Sete Setembro
1 Ryan Santos
(Ryan Gabriel dos Santos Silva)
Santa Rita
1 Samuel
(Samuel Barbosa dos Santos)
Penedense
1 Thallisson
(Thallisson Matheus dos Santos)
Agrimaq
1 Thiago
(Thiago Ferreira de Almeida)
Sete Setembro
1 Tico Alagoano
(Mario Jorge da Silva Souto)
Jaciobá
1 Vinicius
(Vinicius Lira Almeida)
Sete Setembro
1 Wagner
(Wagner Lima Santos)
Penedense
1 Wagner
(Wagner Wallace da Silva Leite)
Zumbi
1 Wellington
(Wellington de Mendonca Melo)
Dimesao Saude
1 Wendel
(Wendel da Silva Barros)
Csa
1 Wesley
(Wesley da Silva Santos)
Santa Rita
1 Xande
(Alexandre Nascimento da Silva)
Asa
1 Yan
(Yan Lima da Silva)
Ff Sports Futebol Clube
Jogos
  • 1ª Rodada
    • SAB, 10/08/2019 - 15h00 - Édson Matias

      CEO

      0 X 1

      JAC
    • SAB, 10/08/2019 - 15h00 - CT Ninho do Galo

      CRB

      2 X 1

      COR
  • 2ª Rodada
    • SAB, 17/08/2019 - 15h00 - Gerson Amaral

      COR

      1 X 2

      CRB
    • SAB, 17/08/2019 - 15h00 - Elísio Maia

      JAC

      0 X 0

      CEO

Documentos


FAF © 2007-2019 - Av. Pretestato Ferreira Machado, nº 919, Jatiúca, CEP 57036-400 - (82) 3026-0115 - contato@futeboldealagoas.net