Alagoano Sub 15 / 2019 ver mais

Tabela

Artilheiros

Visualizar

Alagoano Sub 15 / 2019

Artilheiros

Gols Jogador Clube
5 Luizinho
(Luis Henrique da Silva Santos)
Csa
5 Thalys
(Thalys Henrique Gomes de Araujo)
Crb
5 Thalys
(Thalys Henrique Gomes de Araujo)
Crb
4 Alisson
(Alisson Gustavo Melo da Silva)
Asa
4 Diogo
(Diogo Menezes de Melo)
Asa
4 Felinto
(Felinto Antero da Silva)
Cruzeiro Arapiraca
3 Adilson
(Jose Adilson da Silva Junior)
Santa Rita
3 Caik
(Caik da Silva Santos)
Talismã
3 Joel
(Joel Ferreira Santos)
Sete Setembro
3 Lucas
(Lucas Averaldo Santos Tenorio Alves)
Sete Setembro
2
(Pedro Vinicius Paranhos Alves)
Agrimaq
2 Breno
(Breno Lopes Pereira)
Murici
2 Heltobelle de Lima
(Heltobelle de Lima Frazao Brasil)
Santa Rita
2 Kleverton
(Kleverton Matheus Lemos Isidoro)
Asa
2 Layan
(Layan Silva Carvalho)
Santa Rita
2 Luiz
(Luiz Roberto Silva Santos)
Menino de Ouro
2 Luiz Gustavo
(Luiz Gustavo Gomes da Silva)
Cruzeiro Arapiraca
2 Rauny
(Rauny Tales dos Santos)
Agrimaq
2 Rodrigo
(Rodrigo Jesse dos Santos Viana)
Crb
1
(Murilo Jose da Silva Cosmo)
Santa Rita
1
(Murilo Jose da Silva Cosmo)
Santa Rita
1
(Joao Pedro Cavalcante Santos)
Agrimaq
1
(Maxwell de Albuquerque Santos)
Menino de Ouro
1
(Carlos Eduardo Farias de Andrade)
Sete Setembro
1
(Lucas Caua Madeiro Aldeman de Oliveira)
Agrimaq
1
(Ytalo Alves do Nascimento)
Sete Setembro
1
(Reggis Silva de Albuquerque)
Santa Rita
1
(Ruan Francisco Silva)
Santa Rita
1
(Lucas Caua Madeiro Aldeman de Oliveira)
Agrimaq
1
(Nicollas Barbosa de Sena)
Santa Cruz
1
(Carlos Eduardo Farias de Andrade)
Sete Setembro
1
(Pollywaanovick Wadeckerkof Silva)
Crb
1 Allan
(Allan Araújo da Silva)
Agrimaq
1 Anderson
(Anderson Silva Farias)
Talismã
1 Anderson
(Anderson Zeferino da Silva)
Santa Rita
1 Aurelio
(Aurélio Hermenegildo e Silva)
Cruzeiro Arapiraca
1 Deivinho
(Deivisson Nascimento de Souza)
Agrimaq
1 Diego
(Diego da Silva Dias)
Coruripe
1 Diego da Silva
(Diego da Silva Ferreira)
Cruzeiro Arapiraca
1 Eduardo
(Carlos Eduardo Alves Pereira)
Csa
1 Elber
(Elber Barbosa de Aquino)
Talismã
1 Emanoel
(Emanoel Fagner dos Santos da Silva)
Aliança
1 Emidio
(Emidio Gabriel de Souza Bispo)
Coruripe
1 Fellipe
(Fellipe Fernandes Nunes Cavalcanti)
Agrimaq
1 Gustavo
(Luiz Gustavo da Silva Araújo)
Coruripe
1 Henrique
(Joao Henrique de Jesus Oliveira)
Sete Setembro
1 Jeffyton
(Jeffyton Wilker Carvalho Nélo)
Coruripe
1 Joao
(Joao Victor dos Santos Silva)
Crb
1 Joao Expedito
(Joao Expedito Oliveira Silva)
Cruzeiro Arapiraca
1 Kaick
(Kaick Lammon de Carvalho Santos)
Santa Cruz
1 Kaio
(Kaio Richard Rodrigues)
Santa Cruz
1 Kaue
(Antony Kaue Costa Nunes)
Agrimaq
1 Kayke
(Kayke Willamis dos Santos Souza)
Coruripe
1 Kleiton
(Kleiton Gustavo da Silva Santos)
Menino de Ouro
1 Lucas
(Lucas Gabriel Pessoa dos Santos)
Menino de Ouro
1 Lucas Alexandre
(Lucas Alexandre dos Santos)
Asa
1 Lucas Silva
(Lucas Lisboa da Silva)
Talismã
1 Maceio
(Joao Victor Tenorio de Moraes)
Cruzeiro Arapiraca
1 Matheus
(Matheus Borges dos Santos)
Menino de Ouro
1 Maycon
(Maycon Medeiros Ferreira da Silva)
Talismã
1 Neilson Junior
(Neilson Silva de Oliveira Júnior)
Santa Rita
1 Pedrinho
(Pedro Vinicius Silva dos Santos)
Csa
1 Pedro
(Pedro Martins de Oliveira Neto)
Coruripe
1 Pedro
(Pedro Henrique Ferreira Silva)
Crb
1 Raí
(Raí de Sá Felix Damascena)
Cruzeiro Arapiraca
1 Ryan
(Ryan Gabriel Tenorio de Lima)
Asa
1 Saulo
(Saulo Souza Silva)
Talismã
1 Thiago
(Thiago Toledo Soares de Aguiar Antunes)
Crb
1 Victor
(Victor Roberto Gomes de Lima)
Talismã
1 Vinicius
(Vinicius Matheus Soares dos Santos)
Murici
Jogos

Documentos


FAF © 2007-2019 - Av. Pretestato Ferreira Machado, nº 919, Jatiúca, CEP 57036-400 - (82) 3026-0115 - contato@futeboldealagoas.net