FAF TV
JOGOS AO VIVO

Alagoano Sub 20

Classificação P J V
tabela completa
GRUPO A
Dimesao Saude 16 7 5
Ff Sports Futebol Clube 15 7 5
Csa 13 7 4
Sete Setembro 13 7 4
GRUPO B
Coruripe 16 6 5
C.e.o. 13 6 4
Crb 11 6 3
Penedense 10 6 3
Jogos
  • 1ª Rodada
    • DOM, 09/06/2019 - 15h00 - CT Ninho do Galo

      1 Alteração

      CRB

      5 X 0

      AGR
    • DOM, 09/06/2019 - 15h00 - Manelão

      1 Alteração

      INT

      1 X 1

      SCP
    • SAB, 08/06/2019 - 15h00 - Édson Matias

      1 Alteração

      CEO

      2 X 1

      MUR
    • DOM, 09/06/2019 - 15h00 - Elísio Maia

      1 Alteração

      JAC

      0 X 2

      COR
    • SAB, 08/06/2019 - 15h00 - Coaracy Fonseca

      ASA

      0 X 2

      DIS
    • SAB, 08/06/2019 - 15h00 - Campo do Grêmio

      1 Alteração

      CSA

      0 X 1

      ZEC
    • SAB, 08/06/2019 - 15h00 - João Batista

      SET

      7 X 0

      COR
    • SAB, 08/06/2019 - 15h00 - Juca Sampaio

      CSE

      1 X 3

      FFS
  • 2ª Rodada
    • DOM, 16/06/2019 - 15h00 - Alfredo Leahy

      SCP

      1 X 0

      CEO
    • SAB, 15/06/2019 - 15h00 - Manoel Moreira

      DIS

      2 X 0

      CSI
    • QUA, 31/12/1969 - h - Orlandão

      1 Alteração

      ZEC

      03 X 00

      CSE
    • DOM, 16/06/2019 - 15h00 - Edvaldo Ribeiro

      COR

      01 X 06

      CSA
    • DOM, 16/06/2019 - 15h00 - Teotônio Vilela

      FFS

      1 X 0

      ASA
    • DOM, 16/06/2019 - 15h00 - Tadeuzão

      AGR

      0 X 5

      JAC
    • SAB, 15/06/2019 - 15h00 - José Gomes da Costa

      MUR

      1 X 2

      CRB
    • SAB, 15/06/2019 - 15h00 - Gerson Amaral

      COR

      3 X 0

      INT
  • 3ª Rodada
    • DOM, 23/06/2019 - 15h00 - CT Ninho do Galo

      CRB

      0 X 0

      JAC
    • SAB, 22/06/2019 - 15h00 - Juca Sampaio

      CSE

      0 X 3

      DIS
    • SAB, 22/06/2019 - 15h00 - Pascoalão

      1 Alteração

      CSI

      0 X 2

      CSA
    • DOM, 23/06/2019 - 15h00 - Teotônio Vilela

      1 Alteração

      FFS

      5 X 0

      COR
    • SAB, 22/06/2019 - 15h00 - Coaracy Fonseca

      ASA

      00 X 01

      SET
    • SAB, 22/06/2019 - 15h00 - Manelão

      1 Alteração

      INT

      1 X 3

      MUR
    • DOM, 23/06/2019 - 15h00 - Gerson Amaral

      COR

      1 X 0

      SCP
    • SAB, 22/06/2019 - 15h00 - Édson Matias

      1 Alteração

      CEO

      1 X 0

      AGR
  • 4ª Rodada
    • DOM, 30/06/2019 - 15h00 - Elísio Maia

      JAC

      1 X 0

      SCP
    • DOM, 30/06/2019 - 10h00 - José Gomes da Costa

      1 Alteração

      MUR

      1 X 2

      COR
    • QUA, 10/07/2019 - 15h00 - Édson Matias

      1 Alteração

      CEO

      2 X 0

      CRB
    • SEX, 28/06/2019 - 15h00 - Tadeuzão

      1 Alteração

      AGR

      3 X 0

      INT
    • QUA, 26/06/2019 - 15h00 - Coaracy Fonseca

      ASA

      1 X 1

      CSE
    • QUA, 26/06/2019 - 15h00 - Edvaldo Ribeiro

      COR

      1 X 1

      ZEC
    • QUA, 26/06/2019 - 15h00 - João Batista

      SET

      2 X 3

      CSI
    • QUA, 26/06/2019 - 15h00 - Manoel Moreira

      DIS

      1 X 0

      FFS
  • 5ª Rodada
    • SAB, 06/07/2019 - 15h00 - CT Ninho do Galo

      1 Alteração

      CRB

      6 X 0

      INT
    • DOM, 07/07/2019 - 15h00 - Alfredo Leahy

      SCP

      2 X 0

      MUR
    • SAB, 06/07/2019 - 15h00 - Gerson Amaral

      1 Alteração

      COR

      5 X 1

      AGR
    • SAB, 06/07/2019 - 15h00 - Elísio Maia

      1 Alteração

      JAC

      0 X 0

      CEO
    • QUI, 11/07/2019 - 15h00 - Estádio Universitário/UFAL

      1 Alteração

      CSA

      4 X 0

      ASA
    • SAB, 29/06/2019 - 15h00 - João Batista

      SET

      2 X 0

      FFS
    • SAB, 29/06/2019 - 15h00 - Elísio Maia

      1 Alteração

      CSI

      0 X 1

      ZEC
    • SAB, 29/06/2019 - 15h00 - Juca Sampaio

      CSE

      5 X 2

      COR
  • 6ª Rodada
    • DOM, 14/07/2019 - 15h00 - Alfredo Leahy

      SCP

      1 X 0

      AGR
    • SAB, 13/07/2019 - 15h00 - José Gomes da Costa

      1 Alteração

      MUR

      -

      JAC
    • QUA, 03/07/2019 - 15h00 - Edvaldo Ribeiro

      COR

      2 X 2

      ASA
    • QUA, 03/07/2019 - 15h00 - Orlandão

      ZEC

      1 X 1

      DIS
    • QUA, 03/07/2019 - 15h00 - João Batista

      1 Alteração

      CSA

      1 X 1

      SET
    • QUA, 03/07/2019 - 15h00 - Elísio Maia

      1 Alteração

      CSI

      1 X 4

      CSE
    • SAB, 13/07/2019 - 15h00 - Gerson Amaral

      1 Alteração

      COR

      0 X 0

      CRB
    • DOM, 14/07/2019 - 15h00 - Manelão

      INT

      0 X 3

      CEO
  • 7ª Rodada
    • DOM, 21/07/2019 - 15h00 - Elísio Maia

      JAC

      -

      INT
    • DOM, 21/07/2019 - 15h00 - Tadeuzão

      AGR

      -

      MUR
    • SAB, 20/07/2019 - 15h00 - Édson Matias

      1 Alteração

      CEO

      -

      COR
    • SAB, 06/07/2019 - 15h00 - Coaracy Fonseca

      ASA

      0 X 0

      ZEC
    • SAB, 20/07/2019 - 15h00 - CT Ninho do Galo

      1 Alteração

      CRB

      -

      SCP
    • DOM, 07/07/2019 - 15h00 - Teotônio Vilela

      1 Alteração

      FFS

      5 X 0

      CSI
    • SAB, 06/07/2019 - 15h00 - Juca Sampaio

      CSE

      1 X 0

      CSA
    • SAB, 06/07/2019 - 15h00 - Manoel Moreira

      DIS

      2 X 0

      SET
  • 8ª Rodada
    • SAB, 13/07/2019 - 15h00 - Edvaldo Ribeiro

      COR

      2 X 4

      CSI
    • SAB, 13/07/2019 - 15h00 - João Batista

      SET

      2 X 1

      CSE
    • SAB, 13/07/2019 - 15h00 - Orlandão

      ZEC

      1 X 2

      FFS
    • DOM, 14/07/2019 - 15h00 - João Batista

      2 Alterações

      CSA

      4 X 1

      DIS
  • 9ª Rodada

FAF © 2007-2019 - Av. Pretestato Ferreira Machado, nº 919, Jatiúca, CEP 57036-400 - (82) 3026-0115 - contato@futeboldealagoas.net