Alagoano Sub 17 / 2022 ver mais

Tabela
Classificação
Pts
J
V
E
D
GP
GC
SG
CA
CV
%
GRUPO A
Sport Club Mdo 10 4 3 1 0 15 3 12 10 0 83
Csa 9 3 3 0 0 12 0 12 6 0 100
Idec 9 3 3 0 0 8 2 6 3 4 100
Atlético Alagoano 6 4 2 0 2 8 5 3 5 4 50
Atlético Metropolitano 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 8 1 44
Desportivo Aliança 4 4 1 1 2 6 8 -2 12 3 33
Coruripe 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 5 1 16
Murici 0 4 0 0 4 0 14 -14 5 0 0
Zumbi 0 3 0 0 3 0 16 -16 4 1 0
GRUPO B
Crb 12 4 4 0 0 8 2 6 15 1 100
Guarany 9 4 3 0 1 13 5 8 13 1 75
Dimensão Saúde 6 3 2 0 1 7 3 4 9 1 66
Santa Cruz 5 4 1 2 1 6 6 0 9 0 41
Azzurra 5 4 1 2 1 6 6 0 7 1 41
Independente Atalaia 2 4 0 2 2 2 9 -7 6 1 16
Cse 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 3 0 16
Dínamo 1 3 0 1 2 2 6 -4 4 0 11
São Domingos 0 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6 8 0 0

Artilheiros

Visualizar

Alagoano Sub 17 / 2022

Artilheiros

Gols Jogador Clube
10 Sthainy
(Sthainy Matheus Nascimento Siqueira)
Guarany
6 Arthur
(Arthur Mota de Souza)
Csa
3 Gabriel
(Valdeliro Gabriel Lima da Silva)
Crb
3 Luan
(Luan Vagner Ferreira Nascimento)
Idec
3 Thairon
(Thairon Santos Ivanovitis)
Idec
2 Baiano
(David Lucas Ferreira Lima)
Idec
2 Carlos
(Carlos Alexandre da Silva)
Atlético Metropolitano
2 Coutinho
(Carlos William Duarte Coutinho)
Dimensão Saúde
2 Emidio
(Emidio Gabriel de Souza Bispo)
Coruripe
2 Fabio Junior
(Fabio Rodrigues da Silva Junior)
Desportivo Aliança
2 Ismael
(Ismael Nunes do Nascimento Araujo)
Sport Club Mdo
2 Kauan
(Pedro Kauan Monteiro Porto)
Sport Club Mdo
2 Leandrinho
(Leandro Ferreira Gonçalves)
Sport Club Mdo
2 Pedrinho
(João Pedro Porfirio Berto)
Atlético Alagoano
2 Soares
(Cauã Soares Ferreira Cavalcante)
Sport Club Mdo
2 Soares
(Cauã Soares Ferreira Cavalcante)
Sport Club Mdo
2 Victor
(Victor Hugo Barbosa Azevedo)
Dimensão Saúde
1 Adilio
(Adilio Gusmao da Silva Ferreira)
Santa Cruz
1 Alefe
(Alefe Lucas Torresw dos Santos)
Atlético Alagoano
1 Buda
(Daniel Ferreira dos Santos)
Dínamo
1 Carlos
(Carlos Vitor Silva Santos)
Independente Atalaia
1 Carlos Hermano
(Carlos Hermano Santos Loureiro)
Csa
1 Cauã
(Cauã Luis Dionisio da Silva)
Azzurra
1 Cleverton
(Cleverton da Silva Alves)
São Domingos
1 Danilo
(Danilo Silva de Almeida)
Csa
1 Deivisson
(Deivisson Gabriel da Silva Aberlandes)
Guarany
1 Diego
(Diego Pinheiro da Silva)
Santa Cruz
1 Douglas
(Douglas Rafael Cardoso da Costa)
Crb
1 Elvis
(Elvis Gustavo Oliveira de Sa Filho)
Crb
1 Fabio
(Fabio Machado Nobre Filho)
Csa
1 Fernando
(Jose Fernando Bertoldo da Silva)
Atlético Alagoano
1 Gabriel
(Giresse Gabriel Montenegro dos Santos)
Csa
1 Gabriel
(Gabriel Felipe Freitas da Silva)
Dínamo
1 Geilson
(Geilson de Araujo Silva)
Desportivo Aliança
1 Gladson
(Gladson Matheus Ribeiro Gois)
Dimensão Saúde
1 Henrique
(Henrique Fernando Soares da Silva)
Azzurra
1 Hiwis
(Hiwis Eduardo Campos dos Santos)
Coruripe
1 Indio
(João Gustavo Barros Santos)
Sport Club Mdo
1 Jadson
(Jadson Ruan dos Santos Gomes)
Atlético Alagoano
1 João Pereira
(João Pereira da Silva Bisneto)
Cse
1 Joãozinho
(João Pedro Borne Guimarães)
Santa Cruz
1 Joel
(Joel Ferreira Santos)
Desportivo Aliança
1 Juninho
(Edmilson Silva Firmino Junior)
Santa Cruz
1 Junior
(José Wellington de Araujo Júnior)
Sport Club Mdo
1 Kaua
(Kaua Felipe Dias Alves)
Dimensão Saúde
1 Kauan
(Kauan Menezes Silva)
Csa
1 Kayke
(Kayke Willamis dos Santos Souza)
Coruripe
1 Luan
(Luan Carvalho de Melo)
Atlético Metropolitano
1 Lucas
(Lucas Gabriel Pessoa dos Santos)
Sport Club Mdo
1 Marcelo
(Marcelo Emidio dos Santos Junior)
Guarany
1 Mateus
(Mateus Marques da Silva)
Csa
1 Matheus
(Wesley Matheus Hortencio da Silva)
Independente Atalaia
1 Matheus
(Matheus Massanika Corrêa)
Dimensão Saúde
1 Maycon
(Maycon Pereira de Moura)
Azzurra
1 Murylo
(Murylo Policarpo Gomes)
Santa Cruz
1 Riquelme
(Kaua Riquelme Silva Lima)
Crb
1 Saymon
(Saymon Victor de Oliveira Santos)
Crb
1 Surf
(João Vitor da Silva Santos)
Azzurra
1 Tchow
(Caue Victor do Nascimento Camilo)
Sport Club Mdo
1 Thiago Timoteo
(Thiago Timoteo Paixão Rodrigues)
Sport Club Mdo
1 Victor
(Victor Hugo Santos de Oliveira)
Crb
1 Vinicius
(Vinicius dos Santos Silva)
Azzurra
1 Vitor
(Vitor Gabriel da Silva Freitas)
Atlético Alagoano
1 Vitor
(João Vitor da Silva Almeida)
Azzurra
1 Wesley
(Wesley Cauã dos Santos Farias)
Atlético Alagoano
1 Yarlley
(Yarlley Rafael da Silva)
Sport Club Mdo
1 Yuri
(Yuri Kauã Vieira da Costa)
Desportivo Aliança
1 Ze Armando
(Jose Armando da Costa do Nascimento)
Guarany

Documentos

  • Regulamento

    Data Título  
    20/04/2022 14h00 Regulamento específico - Alagoano SUB-17 2022 Visualizar
  • Regulamento Geral

    Data Título  
    18/01/2019 14:30 Regulamento Geral das Competições 2019 Visualizar
  • IMT

    Data Título  
    05/05/2022 20h00 IMT - 01/22 (ALAGOANO SUB 17) Visualizar
    11/05/2022 17h35 IMT - 02/22 (ALAGOANO SUB 17) Visualizar
  • Tabela

    Data Título  
    16/05/2022 12h35 CAMPEONATO ALAGOANO SUB 17 - 2022 (TABELA DETALHADA) Visualizar
Jogos
  • 1ª Rodada
    • SAB, 23/04/2022 - 15h00 - Luiz Pontes

      IND

      1 X 6

      GUA
    • SAB, 23/04/2022 - 15h00 - Manoel de Amorim

      DIN

      2 X 3

      STC
    • SAB, 23/04/2022 - 15h00 - Kaka Tatajuba

      DIS

      0 X 2

      CRB
    • SAB, 23/04/2022 - 15h30 - Gerson Amaral

      COR

      1 X 1

      MDO
    • DOM, 24/04/2022 - 15h00 - Andradão

      CSA

      7 X 0

      MUR
    • DOM, 24/04/2022 - 15h00 - Orlandão

      ZEC

      0 X 3

      CAA
    • DOM, 24/04/2022 - 15h00 - Juca Sampaio

      CSE

      1 X 1

      AZZ
    • QUA, 11/05/2022 - 09h30 - Estádio Universitário/UFAL

      1 Alteração

      ATM

      1 X 1

      ALI
  • 2ª Rodada
    • SAB, 30/04/2022 - 09h30 - Estádio Universitário/UFAL

      GUA

      2 X 0

      SDM
    • SAB, 30/04/2022 - 15h00 - Estádio Universitário/UFAL

      CRB

      1 X 0

      CSE
    • SAB, 30/04/2022 - 15h00 - José Gomes da Costa

      MUR

      0 X 2

      ATM
    • SAB, 30/04/2022 - 15h00 - Campo do Grêmio

      STC

      1 X 1

      IND
    • DOM, 01/05/2022 - 09h30 - Estádio Universitário/UFAL

      CAA

      0 X 3

      CSA
    • DOM, 01/05/2022 - 15h00 - Estádio Universitário/UFAL

      ALI

      1 X 3

      IDE
    • DOM, 01/05/2022 - 15h00 - Rubens Canuto

      MDO

      10 X 0

      ZEC
    • DOM, 01/05/2022 - 15h00 - Orlandão

      AZZ

      3 X 0

      DIN
  • 3ª Rodada
    • SAB, 07/05/2022 - 15h00 - Manoel de Amorim

      DIN

      0 X 0

      IND
    • SAB, 07/05/2022 - 15h00 - Estádio Universitário/UFAL

      CRB

      3 X 1

      GUA
    • SAB, 07/05/2022 - 15h00 - Édson Matias

      IDE

      2 X 1

      COR
    • SAB, 07/05/2022 - 15h00 - Cordeirão

      SDM

      1 X 5

      DIS
    • DOM, 08/05/2022 - 15h00 - Andradão

      CSA

      2 X 0

      ATM
    • DOM, 08/05/2022 - 15h00 - Rubens Canuto

      MDO

      3 X 2

      ALI
    • DOM, 08/05/2022 - 15h00 - Estádio Universitário/UFAL

      CAA

      4 X 0

      MUR
    • DOM, 08/05/2022 - 15h00 - Orlandão

      AZZ

      1 X 1

      STC
  • 4ª Rodada
    • SAB, 14/05/2022 - 15h00 - Luiz Pontes

      IND

      0 X 2

      DIS
    • SAB, 14/05/2022 - 15h00 - Campo do Grêmio

      STC

      1 X 2

      CRB
    • SAB, 14/05/2022 - 15h00 - Juca Sampaio

      CSE

      -

      SDM
    • SAB, 14/05/2022 - 15h00 - Estádio Universitário/UFAL

      ATM

      -

      COR
    • SAB, 14/05/2022 - 15h00 - José Gomes da Costa

      1 Alteração

      MUR

      0 X 1

      MDO
    • DOM, 15/05/2022 - 09h30 - Estádio Universitário/UFAL

      ALI

      2 X 1

      CAA
    • DOM, 15/05/2022 - 15h00 - Estádio Universitário/UFAL

      GUA

      4 X 1

      AZZ
    • DOM, 15/05/2022 - 15h00 - Orlandão

      ZEC

      0 X 3

      IDE
  • 5ª Rodada



FAF © 2007- 2022 - Av. Pretestato Ferreira Machado, nº 919, Jatiúca, CEP 57036-400 - (82) 3026-0115 - contato@futeboldealagoas.net